Directory

ILTexas Staff

1 2 3 59 > showing 1 - 40 of 2344 constituents

ALENA ABABON

Titles: EDUCATIONAL DIAGNOSTICIAN, COLLEGE STATION AREA
Locations: COLLEGE STATION K-8

KATHARINE ABBS

Titles: GRADE LEVEL ADMINISTRATOR, DLI 4TH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: COLLEGE STATION K-8

ZAINEB ABDULLA

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: COLLEGE STATION K-8

SHERINE ABRAHAM

Titles: HIGH SCHOOL, TEACHER
Locations: KELLER-SAGINAW HIGH SCHOOL

TAISHE ABRAMS

Titles: MATH ACCELERATION, TEACHER
Locations: LANCASTER K-8

SAFAA ABU ALRUB

Titles: ACCOUNTING SPECIALIST
Locations: HEADQUARTERS

SHIREEN ABUGHAZALEH

Titles: COUNSELOR
Locations: KATY-WESTPARK HIGH SCHOOL

SHALINIVETTE ACEVEDO

Titles: ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TEACHER
Locations: KATY K-8

CHRISTOPHER ACKERMANN

Titles: 10TH GRADE PHYSICS / BIOLOGY, TEACHER
Locations: ARLINGTON-GRAND PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL

JAZMIN ACOSTA

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: KATY K-8

YADIRA ACOSTA

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: COLLEGE STATION K-8

MASON ADAMS

Titles: SPED LEAD, TEACHER
Locations: GARLAND HIGH SCHOOL

TIFFANI ADCOCK

Titles: BEHAVIOR SPECIALIST, TARRANT AREA
Locations: AREA OFFICE - TARRANT

BROCKE ADDISON

Titles: 10TH GRADE SCIENCE / ANATOMY, TEACHER
Locations: KELLER-SAGINAW HIGH SCHOOL

KEIOSHA ADDISON

Titles: MATH, TEACHER
Locations: WINDMILL LAKES K-8

JOHN OLUTOLA ADEFOPE

Titles: HEADQUARTERS DRIVER
Locations: HEADQUARTERS

BOLAJI ADIGUN

Titles: SCIENCE & SOCIAL STUDIES, TEACHER
Locations: WESTPARK K-8

ABIODUN AFOLABI

Titles: SCIENCE & SOCIAL STUDIES, TEACHER
Locations: WESTPARK K-8

DAMIAN AGARIN JR

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: KATY K-8

ROSAURA AGUERO

Titles: MATH ACCELERATION, TEACHER
Locations: LANCASTER K-8

BRYAN AGUILAR

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS SPECIALIST - HOUSTON AREA, HOUSTON AREA
Locations: AREA OFFICE - HOUSTON

GREISI AGUILAR

Titles: ADMIN ASSISTANT - CONSTRUCTION
Locations: HEADQUARTERS

IRENE AGUILAR

Titles: EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT & LEARNING ACCELERATION
Locations: HEADQUARTERS

LUZ AGUILAR

Titles: ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TEACHER
Locations: OREM K-8

JESENIA AGUIRRE

Titles: RECEPTIONIST
Locations: WINDMILL LAKES K-8

PATRICIA AGUIRRE

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: GRAND PRAIRIE K-8

HASINA AHMAD

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: GARLAND K-8

DEBORAH AINSWORTH

Titles: ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TEACHER
Locations: KATY K-8

INGRID (NASHELLY) AJO-FAGUNDO

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL COACH, ELAR
Locations: WESTPARK K-8

CHIQUASTA AKHIEMOKHALI

Titles: ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TEACHER
Locations: ARLINGTON K-8

SUMAIA RASHAD AL HAMAD

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: GARLAND HIGH SCHOOL

KRISTINE AL KAYYALI

Titles: ADMIN ASSISTANT
Locations: KATY-WESTPARK HIGH SCHOOL

KAROLINE ALANIZ

Titles: ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TEACHER
Locations: EAST FORT WORTH K-8

EMILY ALASTRE

Titles: ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TEACHER
Locations: OREM K-8

JESSICA ALBA

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: ARLINGTON K-8

OSBALDO ALBA

Titles: DLI SCIENCE & SOCIAL STUDIES, TEACHER
Locations: LANCASTER K-8

RICHARD ALBA

Titles: SCIENCE & SOCIAL STUDIES, TEACHER
Locations: LANCASTER K-8

MATTHEW ALBRIGHT

Titles: PERFORMANCE COACH, FLAG FOOTBALL
Locations: NORTH RICHLAND HILLS K-8

LARRY ALBRITTON

Titles: HIGH SCHOOL, TEACHER
Locations: KELLER-SAGINAW HIGH SCHOOL

MARY ALBRITTON

Titles: EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF COUNSELING
Locations: HEADQUARTERS
1 2 3 59 > showing 1 - 40 of 2344 constituents