Directory

ILTexas Staff

< 1 2 3 4 5 61 > showing 81 - 120 of 2409 constituents

MARCOS APODACA

Titles: ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL, 3-5
Locations: NORTH RICHLAND HILLS K-8

MYRNA APODACA

Titles: EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF PEIMS
Locations: HEADQUARTERS

NANCY ARANGO

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: WINDMILL LAKES-OREM HIGH SCHOOL

RONULFO ARAYA

Titles: HEADQUARTERS DRIVER
Locations: HEADQUARTERS

MAIYA ARCHIE

Titles: READING ACCELERATION, TEACHER
Locations: OREM K-8

JUANA ARENAS RICO

Titles: RECEPTIONIST
Locations: WOODHAVEN K-8

JUAN DE DIOS AREU PANOS

Titles: FOOD SERVICE CASHIER
Locations: COLLEGE STATION K-8

MARCELA AREVALO

Titles: DLI SPANISH ELEMENTARY, TEACHER
Locations: KELLER K-8

DIANA AREVALO ITURRIAGA

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: WESTPARK K-8

GABY ARGOTE

Titles: ATTENDANCE CLERK
Locations: GARLAND HIGH SCHOOL

GLORIA ARGUETA

Titles: ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TEACHER
Locations: WESTPARK K-8

SORAYA ARIAS MOSCOSO

Titles: GRADE LEVEL ADMINISTRATOR, TEACHER
Locations: BG RAMIREZ K-8

EIDY ARIAS VARGAS

Titles: ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TEACHER
Locations: KATY K-8

RUMOR ARISPE

Titles: ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TEACHER
Locations: GRAND PRAIRIE K-8

ADOLFO ARIZA QUINTERO

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: AGGIELAND HIGH SCHOOL

RALPH ARLINE JR

Titles: 11TH GRADE LEVEL ADMINISTRATOR, SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
Locations: KATY-WESTPARK HIGH SCHOOL

ANA ARMSTRONG

Titles: ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TEACHER
Locations: KELLER K-8

WANDA AROCHO GONZALEZ

Titles: ATTENDANCE CLERK
Locations: BG RAMIREZ K-8

MAYRA ARREOLA M.Ed.

Titles: PRINCIPAL
Locations: WINDMILL LAKES K-8

LORENA ARTEAGA

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL COACH, SPANISH
Locations: GARLAND K-8

JODIE ARTHUR

Titles: PERFORMANCE COACH, HS BOYS BASKETBALL & BASEBALL
Locations: BG RAMIREZ K-8

YAMILETH ARVIZU

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: ARLINGTON-GRAND PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL

NURIA ARZOZ MEDRANO

Titles: ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TEACHER
Locations: NORTH RICHLAND HILLS K-8

BRIAN T ASHBURN

Titles: HEADQUARTERS DRIVER
Locations: HEADQUARTERS

MODINAT ASHIRU

Titles: SPED INSTRUCTIONAL COACH, HOUSTON AREA
Locations: AREA OFFICE - HOUSTON

TIFFANIE ASHLEY

Titles: ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Locations: LANCASTER K-8

KALEF ASHTON

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: KELLER-SAGINAW HIGH SCHOOL

SHALYNDA ASKEW

Titles: ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TEACHER
Locations: ARLINGTON K-8

FATTENA ASSAD

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: KATY K-8

JACOB ATCHISON

Titles: SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST, HOUSTON AREA
Locations: KATY K-8

STEPHEN ATCHISON

Titles: LEAD SPED, TEACHER
Locations: KELLER-SAGINAW HIGH SCHOOL

DELONG AUSTIN JR

Titles: BAND, TEACHER
Locations: WINDMILL LAKES-OREM HIGH SCHOOL

YOLANDA YVETTE AUTRY

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: LANCASTER-DESOTO HIGH SCHOOL

DIANNA AVALOS

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: WOODHAVEN K-8

ANI AVETISYAN

Titles: MARKETING MANAGER
Locations: HEADQUARTERS

FABIO AVILA

Titles: MATH, TEACHER
Locations: COLLEGE STATION K-8

LILIANI AVILA

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: KATY K-8

JUAN AVILES

Titles: ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TEACHER
Locations: OREM K-8

NOEL AVINA

Titles: FACILITIES & MAINTENANCE SPECI
Locations: NORTH RICHLAND HILLS K-8

JUANA AWAD

Titles: SPANISH LOTE
Locations: ARLINGTON K-8
< 1 2 3 4 5 61 > showing 81 - 120 of 2409 constituents