Directory

ILTexas Staff

< 1 4 5 6 7 8 72 > showing 201 - 240 of 2859 constituents

MARTHA BEARDSLEY

Titles: MATH ACCELERATION, TEACHER
Locations: KELLER K-8

1ST SGT MAURICE BEASE

Titles: INTERIM ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Locations: MSG RAMIREZ K-8

CICELY BEASLEY

Titles: PERFORMANCE COACH, TEACHER
Locations: BG RAMIREZ K-8

RUTH BEAVERS

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: WOODHAVEN K-8

ESMERALDA BECERRA

Titles: INTERIM RECEPTIONIST
Locations: WESTPARK K-8

ANDREA BECTON

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE, SPED
Locations: COLLEGE STATION K-8

LUZ BEDOYA

Titles: BUS DRIVER
Locations: AREA OFFICE - HOUSTON

CHELSEA BEENER

Titles: MATH, TEACHER
Locations: GRAND PRAIRIE K-8

ERIN BEHUNIN

Titles: ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL, 6-8
Locations: GARLAND K-8

STANESHIA BELL

Titles: PERFORMANCE COACH, TEACHER
Locations: GRAND PRAIRIE K-8

TIA BELL

Titles: DLI ENGLISH ELEMENTARY, TEACHER
Locations: PEARLAND K-8

TREENA BELL

Titles: SPED K-5, TEACHER
Locations: PEARLAND K-8

SANDRA BELLARD

Titles: ART 6-8, TEACHER
Locations: RICHMOND K-8

ROBERT BELLATTI

Titles: BAND DIRECTOR
Locations: MSG RAMIREZ K-8

DR. SHARLENE BELTON-GONZALEZ

Titles: EMERGENT BILINGUAL COORDINATOR
Locations: HEADQUARTERS

HAEL BENITEZ LOPEZ

Titles: DLI SPANISH ELEMENTARY, TEACHER
Locations: WINDMILL LAKES K-8

LAURA BENITO LORENZO

Titles: GRADE LEVEL ADMINISTRATOR, DLI SPANISH ELEMENTARY TEACHER
Locations: GARLAND K-8

DR. CARLA BENNETT

Titles: DIRECTOR OF RLA DLI & SECONDARY ENGLISH
Locations: HEADQUARTERS

VALLON BENNETT

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: GRAND PRAIRIE K-8

ALISA BENTLEY

Titles: ELAR, TEACHER
Locations: NORTH RICHLAND HILLS K-8

PAIGE BENYACOUB

Titles: READING ACADEMY COHORT LEADER
Locations: HEADQUARTERS

ANDREW BENYEOGOR

Titles: CTE - COMPUTER SCIENCE / ROBOTICS
Locations: AGGIELAND HIGH SCHOOL

KENDALL BERGER

Titles: SPED, K-5 TEACHER
Locations: COLLEGE STATION K-8

AZUCENA BERLANGA

Titles: LIBRARIAN / MEDIA SPECIALIST
Locations: GRAND PRAIRIE K-8

MAYRA I BERMUDEZ

Titles: DLI SPANISH ELAR, TEACHER
Locations: ARLINGTON K-8, HERITAGE K-8

SALVADOR BERMUDEZ

Titles: ORCHESTRA / GUITAR, TEACHER
Locations: ARLINGTON-GRAND PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL

ARACELYS BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ

Titles: ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TEACHER
Locations: WESTPARK K-8

ADRIANA BERNAL PARRA

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: WINDMILL LAKES K-8

MARILYN BERNARDINO

Titles: DIAGNOSTICIAN, HOUSTON AREA
Locations: AREA OFFICE - HOUSTON

PAOLA BERRIOS-COLON

Titles: NURSE ASSISTANT
Locations: GRAND PRAIRIE K-8

DIMYAH BERRY

Titles: SCIENCE, TEACHER
Locations: MSG RAMIREZ K-8

COLBY BESERRA

Titles: CHOIR / THEATER, 6-8 TEACHER
Locations: PEARLAND K-8

SIERRA BETSILL

Titles: LEADERSHIP, TEACHER
Locations: GARLAND HIGH SCHOOL

ALLYSEA BETTS

Titles: SPED RESOURCE, TEACHER
Locations: OREM K-8

YUJUAN BI

Titles: CHINESE LOTE, K-5 TEACHER
Locations: WINDMILL LAKES K-8, PEARLAND K-8

CHARLIE BIGGURS

Titles: 11TH GRADE LEVEL ADMINISTRATOR, LEADERSHIP TEACHER
Locations: LANCASTER-DESOTO HIGH SCHOOL

KAYLIN BILYEU

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Locations: KELLER-SAGINAW HIGH SCHOOL

LINDA BIRDWELL

Titles: PRINCIPAL
Locations: AGGIELAND HIGH SCHOOL

KALA BISCOE

Titles: MATH, TEACHER
Locations: ARLINGTON K-8
< 1 4 5 6 7 8 72 > showing 201 - 240 of 2859 constituents